MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Grayson County Speedway Schedule - 2021

Factory Stock

As of 10/9/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Justin WhiteEctor, TX4171718564-
238DDRodney WhiteEctor, TX1116171854915
333Keith NottinghamPottsboro, TX18131854024
455Brandon EdgilSherman, TX6141953529
528Jarrod GodbeySherman, TX4141950361
675Sonny SchoffenCelina, TX91114446118
755XBrad EdgilSherman, TX617429135
8P6Maguire PooleTrenton, TX11014404160
900Buba LongSherman, TX271012352212
1019James ReedCollinsville, TX4710343221
1120Andie VickreyDenison, TX3912337227
1234Thomas BabekuhlMelissa, TX410267297
13413Christopher BledsoeAchille, OK1610253311
1440Bruce EdwardsParis, TX27165399
15101Cody ShellGainesville, TX135158406
1627Wade MitchellPrinceton, TX45156408
1751Aaron BoothCooper, TX14114450
185VMichael SmithParis, TX333111453
1980Bud BrillWhitesboro, TX4103461
20021Paul PetersBells, TX12399465
2122CJR GeorgeCelina, TX2495469
2224Joey Steinhoff (R)Sherman, TX379485
2322David BoothCooper, TX278486
2414XRusty BelcherSouthmayd, TX22375489
255Billy WhitePowderly, TX2363501
26521XLandon CappsAnna, TX1263501
27423Andrew MacureQuilian, TX1260504
2815Thomas CaldwellPowderly, TX1259505
293FVANION LEWISRavenna, TX359505
30B34Bryan CurtisParadise, TX255509
31104Juan GrijalvaBonham, TX2454510
3267Steven DavisDenison, TX253511
3316GCharlie GeorgeAchille, OK250514
3449Shannon HartlineIvanhoe, TX33439525
3559WCasey JonesVan Alstyne, TX11238526
3638Deaon RedmonParis, TX11237527
373MKen MorrisEdgewood, TX11137527
382Marty HicksPowderly, TX11137527
39140Ross Malone IIPowderly, TX1135529
4002Bobby MillerWichita Falls, TX1135529
41858Chris Webb1234530
4297BJeff BensonCommerce, TX1134530
4387Andrew AlbrittonCumby, TX1133531
448Ashley MalonePowderly, TX1132532
451PMartin PooleTrenton, TX1131533
4676Richard SawyerSulphur Springs, TX1131533
4755Gene KeelAnna, TX1131533
4813BBryan BakerAchille, OK1131533
4926KBlake HamnerHowe, TX130534
508Chad BlakesleeDenison, TX130534
51768Eric WhitakerParis, TX1228536
5295Danny RasorSherman, TX128536
5353MArt MacuraGarland, TX128536
547NNakeria NorrisCommerce, TX128536
554BKyle BlantonBlossom, TX111227537
566JJames PayneAltus, OK127537
570Loni RichardsonDenison, TX226538
5807Jackson AmesDenison, TX126538
5925Morgan McGaryGreenville, TX125539
6040Timothy NewellBurkburnett, TX124540
61Scott HillCooper, TX123541
6225Greg HammittEdgewood, TX122542
63952Cody HerndonBonham, TX1120564
6445XTyler KillingsworthDallas, TX1110564
6551Ruben BroussardFort Worth, TX1110564
6679Jeff WhiteEctor, TX1110564
6725Tristan McCulloughCrandall, TX110564
6820Shane HartlineIvanhoe, TX110564
6947Shannon DulockAxtell, TX110564
7012CBryce PritchettCrandall, TX10564
7121Brian HollandWinnsboro, TX10564
722Wyatt PaynePowderly, TX10564
731WWalter HamiltonDallas, TX10564
7458Matt RhodesParis, TX10564
7566Rickey ShephardParadise, TX10564
7651YAdam YoungPottsboro, TX0564
7723JJosey McAlisterWhitesboro, TX0564
7819HCaleb HillCooper, TX0564
7926GBobby GloverCommerce, TX0564
804Rusty TrevathanWylie, TX0564
8132XXXBlaine ShivesDenison, TX0564
8253Eric FranklinRoyse City, TX0564
8314ARyan FreelenParis, TX0564
8455GRaymond GilbreathMarietta, OK0564

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Grayson County Speedway10/9/2021Modified
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway10/9/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway10/9/2021Eco Mod
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway10/9/2021Economy Stock
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway10/9/2021Stock Car
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/25/2021Modified
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/25/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/25/2021Eco Mod
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/25/2021Economy Stock
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/25/2021IMCA Southern SprtMod
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/18/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/18/2021Eco Mod
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/18/2021Economy Stock
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Southern SprtMod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Factory Stockas of 10/9/2021
Full Points
Eco Modas of 10/9/2021
Full Points
Economy Stockas of 10/9/2021
Full Points
OReilly Auto Parts
Smileys
Line X of Tecoma
Lube Plus
American Roofing
Watermark Custom Homes
Credit Choice Motors
Exalt Realty
HIX Photography