MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Grayson County Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Roy CappsVan Alstyne, TX5151920702-
218Tim ClonchQuinlan, TX211152066042
311Donnie HixSadler, TX18151964953
421Joe GomezBlue Ridge, TX481118531171
5261Rickey WilkersonGunter, TX1917524178
656Jason GomezPrinceton, TX4916469233
7711Larry AdamsVan Alstyne, TX281013449253
861Michael AblesCaddo, OK191213425277
999CChad CoxBonham, TX12713396306
1014Rusty BelcherSouthmayd, TX2711347355

IMCA Southern SprtMod

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
184Rodney WhiteEctor, TX15232424864-
22MShawn Marquez JrSherman, TX116232479569
336DDTrevor RaneySherman, TX217212477688
419Jeff WelbornPrinceton, TX41422659205
5521Landon CappsAnna, TX3121819615249
62KKelly GannHowe, TX31321595269
747Aubrey SpearsDenison, TX818533331
815JJubal Dudley2915505359
901Clay MarrVan Alstyne, TX41115491373
1014XJosh LandersTom Bean, TX111314478386

IMCA Stock Car

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121PPaul PetersBells, TX6121515488-
26Scott AllenSherman, TX91111347141
3114Thomas Hall JrWaco, TX3101010342146
418Tim ClonchQuinlan, TX5101111308180
518Loni RichardsonDenison, TX2899236252
620TThomas Hall SrWaco, TX577227261
777AAaron BenedictHaslet, TX444144344
8165Erik MilesFort Worth, TX1444142346
9858Chris WebbHendrix, OK344133355
102RMichael RiskeyCaddo Mills, TX123370418

Factory Stock

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138DDRodney WhiteEctor, TX18242525899-
223Justin WhiteEctor, TX22325268945
319James ReedCollinsville, TX61315511388
433Keith NottinghamPottsboro, TX2131516509390
575Sonny SchoffenCelina, TX1121314441458
6413Christopher BledsoeAchille, OK41113413486
716GCharles GeorgeAchille, OK815401498
813BBryan BakerAchille, OK31012367532
953Eric FranklinRoyse City, TX15912358541
1095Danny RasorSherman, TX3911324575

Eco Mod

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125MKody MillerGreenville, TX1172123798-
200Larry OsborneBonham, TX3131820677121
312MMarilyn WilliamsDenison, TX51622646152
482SSSteve IdellRavenna, TX21222625173
5355Jeremy DoyleBonham, TX1131519610188
60Hayden AllenSherman, TX41118560238
740Melvin WhitworthCalera, OK171418547251
834DDonnie BoatwrightBonham, TX321497301
990Mason AdamsVan Alstyne, TX31016496302
109Bart PearsonGreenville, TX11018490308

Economy Stock

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
120Andie VickreyDenison, TX4202224890-
299Johnny ConeSherman, TX17242686129
377Justin SchnakenbergSherman, TX415232685436
428Jarrrod GodbeyDenison, TX1117212485040
595Robert WilsonDodd City, TX28202679793
649BBobby PriceSherman, TX42126782108
76Mmichael olliercarlea, OK11625758132
829Billie PottsVan Alstyne, TX2111516578312
952JFreddie PriceSherman, TX61218502388
10J72Cody HerndonBonham, TX191216487403

Jr. Limited

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112KKOLBY WHITWORTHWolfe City, TX3121313194-
242Cooper TillerFarmersville, TX101818181931
33DMackenzie MarquezBells, TX166611084
495Cheyenne CappsAnna, TX9101073121
511Jett HeftiKemp, TX111140154
689Wyatt SextonWest, TX111140154
710Brady GerikWest, TX11139155
894Scout NationBlossom, TX24438156
921BIcker BenedictBells, TX12238156
10951Kason CappsAnna, TX11138156

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Grayson County Speedway10/8/2022IMCA Southern SprtMod
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway10/8/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway10/8/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway10/8/2022Eco Mod
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway10/8/2022Economy Stock
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/24/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/24/2022IMCA Southern SprtMod
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/24/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/24/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/24/2022Eco Mod
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Southern SprtMod
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/17/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/17/2022Eco Mod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
IMCA Southern SprtModas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 10/8/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
Eco Modas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
OReilly Auto Parts
Smileys
Line X of Tecoma
Lube Plus
American Roofing
Watermark Custom Homes
Credit Choice Motors
Exalt Realty
HIX Photography