MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Grayson County Speedway Schedule - 2021

Factory Stock

As of 10/9/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Justin WhiteEctor, TX4171718564-
238DDRodney WhiteEctor, TX1116171854915
333Keith NottinghamPottsboro, TX18131854024
455Brandon EdgilSherman, TX6141953529
528Jarrod GodbeySherman, TX4141950361
675Sonny SchoffenCelina, TX91114446118
755XBrad EdgilSherman, TX617429135
8P6Maguire PooleTrenton, TX11014404160
900Buba LongSherman, TX271012352212
1019James ReedCollinsville, TX4710343221

Eco Mod

As of 10/9/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
100Larry OsborneBonham, TX3181819656-
269Cory WhitworthDurant, OK1417171759759
302Brandon SextonColbert, OK114171756789
4355Jeremy DoyleBonham, TX11117506150
512MMarilyn WilliamsDenison, TX11316484172
640Melvin WhitworthCalera, OK11015403253
734DDonnie Boatwright (R)Bonham, TX415381275
8163Cody MillerTom Bean, TX6710340316
924KSteve IdellRavenna, TX711279377
106Mmichael olliercarlea, OK310278378

Economy Stock

As of 10/9/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Rick MustardVan Alstyne, TX291319556-
2P6Martin PooleTrenton, TX312141552135
30Hayden AllenSherman, TX6101850848
422Blake WaldonSherman, TX5141850353
529Billie PottsVan Alstyne, TX613131749462
699Johnny ConeSherman, TX7131648868
766Noah DeatherageDenison, TX3714428128
877Justin SchnakenbergSherman, TX3111113403153
92XChris GarrisonSherman, TX3617355201
1055dakota collinsSherman, TX4612324232

Southern Topless Mod

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1211Chase HattonDe Berry, TX233380-
261Kelly WelbornPrinceton, TX122737
396Dennis SmithPrinceton, TX1336911
471CChad AndersonSherman, TX1236713
5Justin DhaneVanalstyne, TX236416
629Zach CrawfordPrinceton, TX2226218
7T11Jacob TwomeyCarthage, TX1226218
884Dakota TuttGary, TX236218
9Tim SimmonsSeagoville, TX11236119
10B99William BrooksCarthage, TX126119

IMCA Modified

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
160William GouldCalera, OK6888317-
2135LChris LuttmerSaint Jo, TX68829423
314Rusty BelcherSouthmayd, TX68928136
417Trenton TurneyLeonard, TX47827641
565XMarcus BeamGainsville, TX25723780
642Beau CollinsSavoy, TX135723681
7711Larry AdamsVan Alstyne, TX355205112
87Steve AskewProsper, TX1157204113
9261Rickey WilkersonGunter, TX146190127
1056Jason GomezPrinceton, TX57187130

IMCA Southern SprtMod

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
184Rodney WhiteEctor, TX12151517614-
2XXJay Wells21016176068
311Donnie HixSadler, TX310131755955
499Chad CoxBonham, TX8141755361
501Clay MarrVan Alstyne, TX4141553480
62MShawn Marquez Jr.Sherman, TX111315491123
72KKelly GannHowe, TX31015475139
836DDTrevor RaneySherman, TX191113399215
900DAdam DolezalekSavoy, TX89337277
10104Juan GrijalvaBonham, TX4810306308

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Grayson County Speedway10/9/2021Modified
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway10/9/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway10/9/2021Eco Mod
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway10/9/2021Economy Stock
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway10/9/2021Stock Car
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/25/2021Modified
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/25/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/25/2021Eco Mod
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/25/2021Economy Stock
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/25/2021IMCA Southern SprtMod
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/18/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/18/2021Eco Mod
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/18/2021Economy Stock
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Grayson County Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Southern SprtMod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Factory Stockas of 10/9/2021
Full Points
Eco Modas of 10/9/2021
Full Points
Economy Stockas of 10/9/2021
Full Points
OReilly Auto Parts
Smileys
Line X of Tecoma
Lube Plus
American Roofing
Watermark Custom Homes
Credit Choice Motors
Exalt Realty
HIX Photography